SW-MGB-LX : SFP-Port 1000BASE-LX mini-GBIC module – 10km

Model: SW-MGB-LX Categories: , , Brand: Planet

Description

SpecificationsDownloadRelated Product
SW-MGB-LX
PHY Type IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX
Fiber Type Single Mode
Connector LC
Wavelength 1310nm
Maximum Distance 10km
Operating Temperature 0 ~ 60 degrees C
Date Title Type Download
2017-08-25 SW-MGB-LX Product Catalog PDF
Model Description
Coming Soon!