SW-MBG-TSX : PLANET SFP-Port 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Module- 550m (-40~75℃)

Model: SW-MBG-TSX Categories: , , Brand: Planet

Description

SpecificationsDownloadRelated Product
SW-MGB-TSX
PHY Type IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX
Fiber Type Multi-Mode
Connector LC
Wavelength 850nm
Maximum Distance 220m & 550m
Operating Temperature -40 ~ 75 degrees C
Date Title Type Download
2017-08-25 SW-MBG-TSX Product Catalog PDF
Model Description
Coming Soon!